Friday, December 01, 2006

I Hate Spammers

For the past two days some asshole has been leaving spam comments!

Well MR anonymous, if I get my hands on you you will wish ya never f'ing heard of personal computers, cos I am gonna take yours and stick it in one of your orifices!

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

Yeah! tell me about them spammers zzsimonb, you alway's get one!

Glad to hear Joey got back safe and sound.

Oh! and I'm glad we don't need willy warmers home here, seems like they don't do extra large ones anyway.. Ha!Ha!Ha!
The weather is getting hotter through the winter periods here in the U.K. according to the forecasters, so's no need for 'em.. LOL
Cheers ;-}